Lista członków Stowarzyszenia Lokalna Grupa Działania „Ziemi Chełmskiej”

Sektor publiczny

1. Gmina Białopole (Henryk Maruszewski)

2. Gmina Dorohusk  (Wojciech Sawa)

3. Gmina Dubienka (Krystyna Deniusz-Rosiak)

4. Gmina Horodło (Grzegorz Jeżyna)

5. Gmina Kamień (Dariusz Stocki)

6. Gmina Leśniowice (Wiesław Wierzchoś)

7. Gmina Wojsławice (Henryk Gołębiowski)

8. Gmina Żmudź (Edyta Niezgoda)

9. Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Białopolu (Elżbieta Kudrej)

10. Gminna Biblioteka Publiczna w Dorohusku (Irena Prokopowicz)

11. Gminny Ośrodek Kultury i Turystyki w Dorohusku (Renata Lalik)

12. Gminny Ośrodek Kultury i Czytelnictwa w Dubience (Anna Prus)

13. Gminna Biblioteka Publiczna w Kamieniu (Urszula Jawornicka)

14. Samorządowy Ośrodek Kultury w Leśniowicach (Agnieszka Poźniak)

15. Gminne Centrum Kultury Sportu i Turystyki w Wojsławicach (Małgorzata Paździor-Król)

16. Gminny Ośrodek Pomocy Społecznej w Kamieniu (Barbara Matyjewicz)

 

Sektor gospodarczy

17. Daniel Popielnicki

18. Arkadiusz Gradowski

19. Piotr Bogucki

20. Sławomir Czyż

21. Michał Mazurek

22. Michał Koziński

23. Władysław Kowalski

24. Sławomir Kramek

25. Tomasz Krasnowski

26. Jacek Wilgos

27. Jarosław Wilgos

28. Maria Żółkiewska

29. Iwona Szłapak

30. Paweł Połajdowicz

31. Jan Buczek

32. Henryk Jagodziński

33. Sławomir Jelinek

34. Urszula Klein

35. Sławomir Krzos

36. Agnieszka Marcyniuk

37. Agnieszka Marchwiana

38. Tadeusz Nowaczewski

39. Marek Olszewski

40. Maciej Moraczewski

 

Sektor społeczny

41. Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Gminy Horodło (Paweł Bednarczuk)

42. Stowarzyszenie Kobiet "Niebieska Zebra" (Marta Biesiada)

43. Fundacja Rozwoju  Lubelszczyzny (Beata Juśkiewicz)

44. Leśniowskie Stowarzyszenie Samorządowo-Oświatowe (Ewa Szornal)

45. Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy ASTRA (Marcin Kowalczuk)

46. Nadbużańskie Stowarzyszenie Miłośników Gminy Dubienka (Gabriela Poliwczak)

47. Stowarzyszenie na rzecz dziedzictwa, rozwoju i integracji spoełcznej Wojsławic i gminy Wojsławice (Elżbieta Sapiecha-Nizio)

48. Stowarzyszenie Wspierania Aktywności Społecznej "Stella" (Katarzyna Sokołowska)

49. Stowarzyszenie PRO FUTURO (Tadeusz Starykiewicz)

50. Stowarzyszenie Kobiet Wsi Teresin "Pod lipą" (Krystyna Szwedo)

51. Stowarzyszenie Kobiet Gminy Kamień (Grażyna Szykuła)

52. Stowarzyszenie Przyjaciół Gminy Żmudź (Krystyna Myszura)

53. Stowarzyszenie Rozwój i Odnowa Gminy Wojsławice (Ewa Lackowska)

54. Klub sportowy „Viktoria Żmudź” (Grażyna Wagner)

55. Stowarzyszenie Wspierania Rozwoju Pławanic (Zbigniew Weremko)

 

Mieszkańcy

56. Elżbieta Dmuch

57. Joanna Jabłońska

58. Grażyna Czapka

59. Wiesław Ciołek

60. Andrzej Czerniej

61. Stanisław Drogomirecki

62. Ewa Durko

63. Monika Durko

64. Maria Dziedzic

65. Ewa Dziedzicka

66. Monika Gaładyk

67. Stanisław Goleń

68. Marta Grabowska-Piątek

69. Iwona Jadczak

70. Katarzyna Rafalska

71. Małgorzata Sarzyńska

72. Jacek Semeniuk

73. Joanna Semeniuk

74. Lilla Wróblewska-Skibicka

75. Renata Koza

76. Adam Łopocki

77. Elżbieta Łuczkiewicz

78. Helena Nowosadzka

79. Małgorzata Winnik

80. Urszula Wnuk

81. Paweł Mroczkowski

82. Agnieszka Nizio

83. Anna Waszczuk

84. Anna Pietraszek

85. Teresa Piotrowska

86. Edyta Ośko

87. Teresa Prokop

88. Władysław Kowalczyk

89. Malwina Stańkowska

90. Teresa Szwarc

91. Ryszard Kamiński

92. Tadeusz Jagodziński

93. Michał Piasecki (społeczny / rolnik)

94. Bogumiła Pozaroszczyk

95. Dorota Prus

96. Halina Steczuk

97. Jarosław Wawrynko

98. Kamil Szymański (społeczny / rolnik)

99. Dorota Ulanicka

100. Ewa Wrońska

101. Emilia Gryniuk